第78種目別優勝大会結果 平成20年6月15日 金岡体育館 |
種目 |
優勝 |
準優勝 |
3位 |
優秀選手 |
|
|
|
名前 |
名前 |
名前 |
名前 |
|
|
|
道場名 |
道場名 |
道場名 |
道場名 |
|
|
|
個 人 形 の 部 |
幼児男女混合 |
小林愛佳 |
大西葉瑠名 |
岸田和晃 |
松田夏旺 |
|
|
|
|
(太西会) |
(井上(武)) |
(太西会) |
(明武館) |
|
|
|
|
小学1年男子 |
柳内勇人 |
杉本銀河 |
西辻光輝 |
川本優太 |
|
|
|
|
(志新塾矢倉) |
(明武館) |
(太西会) |
(明武館) |
|
|
|
|
小学2年男子 |
笹原康成 |
辻 翔瑛 |
辻田一貴 |
牟田優玄 |
上林巧実 |
下条陸久 |
中井遥斗 |
荒谷友雅 |
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
(憲武館) |
(明徳館) |
(鴨谷) |
(太西会) |
(明武館) |
小学3年男子 |
中辻魁人 |
中殿悠哉 |
山本裕二 |
山口亮太 |
上谷貫太 |
田中颯真 |
大浦壮樹 |
米村天晴 |
(太西会) |
(明徳館) |
(太西会) |
(明武館) |
(明武館) |
(鴨谷) |
(志新塾) |
(剛武館) |
小学4年男子 |
北岡怜真 |
山本帆志 |
西島健太郎 |
小川 廉 |
松本圭祐 |
安留 輝 |
辻田誠一郎 |
北野壮一朗 |
(太西会) |
(明武館) |
(明武館) |
(太西会) |
(矢倉道場) |
(矢倉道場) |
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
小学5年男子 |
村上志久摩 |
辻本 悠 |
山口拓海 |
河原拓人 |
赤名進太郎 |
南宮将仁 |
上杉 蓮 |
荒谷学人 |
(太西会) |
(明武館) |
(明武館) |
(明武館) |
(志新塾) |
(憲武館) |
(志新塾) |
(明武館) |
小学6年男子 |
草野光祐 |
有田 聖 |
寺田侑真 |
北岡大周 |
中田篤志 |
小林誠司 |
中田竜斗 |
青山典章 |
(太西会) |
(威心館) |
(矢倉道場) |
(太西会) |
(上野芝) |
(憲武館) |
(太西会) |
(憲武館) |
中学1年男子 |
村上伊吹樹 |
野崎 励 |
山ア祐馬 |
小林佑太朗 |
|
|
|
|
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
(明武館) |
(太西会) |
|
|
|
|
中学2年男子 |
濱田捷平 |
中西孝樹 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(正和館) |
(上野芝) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
中学3年男子 |
小室勇太 |
西村 将 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(鴨谷) |
(錦西) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
小学1年女子 |
山野上亜美 |
石田未羽 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
小学2年女子 |
山下浩奈 |
北側萌加 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(太西会) |
(明徳館) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
小学3年女子 |
大西香緒里 |
神野香怜 |
池田実令 |
伊藤杏美 |
|
|
|
|
(井上(武)) |
(鴨谷) |
(上野芝) |
(上野芝) |
|
|
|
|
小学4年女子 |
岸田優希 |
辻 歩乃佳 |
寺田彩華 |
藤本菜摘 |
|
|
|
|
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
(志新塾矢倉) |
(太西会) |
|
|
|
|
小学5年女子 |
寺本まなみ |
佐藤里菜 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(太西会) |
(上野芝) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
小学6年女子 |
三好悠香子 |
溝上比奈 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(正和館) |
(深井清水) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
中学1年女子 |
山口彩絵 |
岡本尚子 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(明武館) |
(太西会) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
中学2,3年女子 |
出宮日世里 |
森田陽子 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(憲武館) |
(井上(武)) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
団体形の部 |
小学生1〜3年 |
太西会A |
鴨谷 |
太西会B |
正和館B |
|
|
|
|
中辻 |
笹原 |
山下 |
|
増田 |
神野 |
田中 |
|
山下 |
辻田 |
久松 |
|
菅野 |
下野 |
古川 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小学生4〜6年 |
太西会A |
太西会D |
威心館A |
太西会C |
|
|
|
|
草野 |
笹原 |
村上 |
|
辻田 |
小川 |
北野 |
|
有田 |
中田 |
原田 |
|
岸田 |
藤本 |
山下 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中学生 |
太西会 |
正和館A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
小林 |
村上 |
野崎 |
|
井元 |
川西 |
亀井 |
菅野 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
高校、一 般 |
正和館ーム |
威心館B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
内田 |
坂元 |
川西 |
濱田 |
水谷 |
岡田 |
深田 |
中川 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
個人組手の部 |
中学1年男子 |
今尾 光 |
吉村文太 |
村上伊吹樹 |
木村翔哉 |
|
|
|
|
(太西会) |
(明武館) |
(太西会) |
(明武館) |
|
|
|
|
中学2年男子 |
杉原浩平 |
中田魁星 |
小谷悠真 |
吉田燎人 |
|
|
|
|
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
(明武館) |
(太西会) |
|
|
|
|
中学3年男子 |
前座領浩介 |
二田水亨伍 |
金井亮太 |
小室勇太 |
|
|
|
|
(明武館) |
(太西会) |
(明武館) |
(鴨谷) |
|
|
|
|
中学1年女子 |
山口彩絵 |
岡本尚子 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(明武館) |
(太西会) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
中学2,3年女子 |
出宮日世里 |
菅野晴奈 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(憲武館) |
(正和館) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
高校生男子 |
中井将平 |
上垣内 翔 |
桝田駿介 |
石川拓斗 |
|
|
|
|
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
(深井清水) |
(明武館) |
|
|
|
|
高校、一般女子 |
足立六花 |
徳永真未 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(明武館) |
(志新塾矢倉) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
団体組手の部 |
小学1.2年 |
志新塾矢倉A |
太西会 |
志新塾 |
明武館A |
|
|
|
|
柳内 |
徳永 |
西川 |
|
笹原 |
辻田 |
藤本 |
|
曽我部 |
田中 |
赤名 |
|
杉本 |
中村 |
荒谷 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小学3・4年 |
太西会B |
太西会A |
志新塾矢倉A |
太西会C |
志新塾矢倉B |
明武館D |
志新塾矢倉D |
正和館 |
杉原 |
北野 |
北岡 |
|
小川 |
小泉 |
辻田 |
|
黒木 |
宇都 |
松本 |
|
渡邉 |
山本 |
中辻 |
|
石川 |
田渕 |
小早川 |
|
坂口 |
山本 |
岡所 |
|
柳内 |
寺田 |
平井 |
|
島 |
下野 |
古川 |
|
小学5・6年 |
太西会A |
太西会B |
明武館C |
志新塾矢倉 |
|
|
|
|
草野 |
笹原 |
山本 |
|
中田 |
村上 |
三宅 |
|
八田 |
辻野 |
辻本 |
|
永井 |
寺田 |
平井 |
喜多 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中学生 |
太西会A |
太西会B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
二田水 |
杉原 |
吉田 |
|
中田 |
今尾 |
村上 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|