第77回種目別優勝大会成績結果 19年6月17日 金岡体育館 |
種目 |
優勝 |
準優勝 |
3位 |
優秀選手 |
名前 |
名前 |
名前 |
名前 |
道場名 |
道場名 |
道場名 |
道場名 |
個 人 形 の 部 |
幼児男女混合 |
山野上亜美 |
木谷 僚 |
大西晴太 |
野上亜巳 |
|
|
|
|
(太西会) |
(誠勇館) |
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
|
|
|
|
小学1年男子 |
笹原康成 |
赤名竜乃介 |
辻田一貴 |
辻 翔瑛 |
|
|
|
|
(太西会) |
(誠勇館) |
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
|
|
|
|
小学2年男子 |
中辻魁人 |
山口亮太 |
橋本岳樹 |
島野心路 |
辻巻 翔 |
中殿悠哉 |
田中颯真 |
大西 武 |
(太西会) |
(誠勇館) |
(井上武道館) |
(誠勇館) |
(太西会) |
(明徳館) |
(鴨谷) |
(太西会) |
小学3年男子 |
北岡怜真 |
渡邊結哉 |
辻田誠一郎 |
小川 廉 |
出宮 武 |
小泉文人 |
西島健太郎 |
北野壮一朗 |
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
(憲武館) |
(太西会) |
(誠勇館) |
(太西会) |
小学4年男子 |
村上志久摩 |
山口拓海 |
上杉 蓮 |
赤名進太郎 |
森田篤史 |
山口 優 |
荒谷学人 |
尾古貴祐仁 |
(太西会) |
(誠勇館) |
(誠勇館) |
(誠勇館) |
(太西会) |
(正和館) |
(誠勇館) |
(誠勇館) |
小学5年男子 |
草野光祐 |
寺田侑真 |
金田航季 |
有田 聖 |
中田竜斗 |
青山典章 |
北岡大周 |
笹原雅徳 |
(太西会) |
(誠勇館) |
(井上) |
(威心館) |
(太西会) |
(憲武館) |
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
小学6年男子 |
今尾 光 |
村上伊吹樹 |
小林佑太朗 |
野崎 励 |
白川元康 |
山田季央 |
吉村文太 |
木村翔哉 |
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
(威心館) |
(正和館) |
(錦西) |
(誠勇館) |
(誠勇館) |
中学1年男子 |
杉原浩平 |
黒木謙一呂 |
川西 空 |
中西孝樹 |
|
|
|
|
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
(正和館) |
(上野芝) |
|
|
|
|
中学2.3年男子 |
南宮一道 |
今西亮太 |
小室勇太 |
西村 将 |
|
|
|
|
(憲武館)3年 |
(威心館) |
(鴨谷) |
(錦西) |
|
|
|
|
小学1.2年女子 |
大西香緒里 |
山下浩奈 |
神野香怜 |
増田芹奈 |
|
|
|
|
(井上武道館) |
(太西会)1年 |
(鴨谷) |
(鴨谷) |
|
|
|
|
小学3年女子 |
辻 歩乃佳 |
藤本菜摘 |
山下紗英 |
岸田優希 |
|
|
|
|
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
|
|
|
|
小学4年女子 |
寺本まなみ |
津村美波 |
山田麻友紀 |
芝開はな |
|
|
|
|
(太西会) |
(上野芝) |
(錦西) |
(太西会) |
|
|
|
|
小学5年女子 |
杉本 陽 |
田中実優 |
溝上比奈 |
三好悠香子 |
|
|
|
|
(良明館) |
(井上武道館) |
(深井清水) |
(正和館) |
|
|
|
|
小学6年女子 |
山口彩絵 |
岡本尚子 |
津村夏希 |
井元茉月 |
|
|
|
|
(誠勇館) |
(太西会) |
(上野芝) |
(正和館) |
|
|
|
|
中学生女子 |
武田真琴 |
森田陽子 |
小谷陽花 |
村上 楓 |
|
|
|
|
(威心館) |
(井上武道館) |
(鴨谷) |
(上野芝)2年 |
|
|
|
|
団体形の部 |
小学生1〜3年 |
太西会A |
太西会B |
太西会C |
太西会D |
|
|
|
|
渡邊 |
北岡 |
辻田 |
|
藤本 |
辻 |
岸田 |
|
小川 |
北野 |
山下 |
|
小泉 |
杉原 |
中辻 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小学生4〜6年 |
太西会A |
太西会B |
威心館C |
誠勇館A |
|
|
|
|
今尾 |
草野 |
笹原 |
|
小林 |
村上 |
村上 |
|
北井 |
瀬野 |
秦 |
|
吉村 |
渡辺 |
金井 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中学生 |
威心館A |
井上武道館 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
中村 |
今西 |
秦 |
和田 |
中山 |
森田 |
今村 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
一 般 |
正和館 |
太西会A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
川西 |
内田 |
井元 |
坂元 |
此村 |
藤本 |
石井 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
個人組手の部 |
高校生男子 |
中井将平 |
小堀 泰 |
松永 彬 |
石川拓斗 |
|
|
|
|
(太西会) |
(太西会) |
(憲武館) |
(誠勇館) |
|
|
|
|
高校・一般女子 |
徳永真未 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(誠勇館) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
一般男子 |
日高浩一 |
幕内雅洋 |
梶野浩行 |
此村 勇 |
|
|
|
|
(正和館) |
(育秀館) |
(正和館) |
(太西会) |
|
|
|
|
団体組手の部 |
小学1.2年 |
誠勇館D |
太西会A |
誠勇館A |
誠勇館E |
|
|
|
|
徳永 |
赤名 |
西川 |
|
中辻 |
山本 |
笹原 |
|
上谷 |
石川 |
島野 |
|
田渕 |
平川 |
花澤 |
川本 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小学3・4年 |
太西会C |
太西会B |
誠勇館E |
誠勇館A |
|
|
|
|
芝開 |
辻田 |
北岡 |
|
杉原 |
小川 |
北野 |
|
森井 |
河原 |
尾古貴 |
平井 |
江熊 |
江本 |
永井 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小学5・6年 |
太西会A |
太西会B |
誠勇館G |
育秀館 |
|
|
|
|
今尾 |
山本 |
草野 |
|
笹原 |
中田 |
村上 |
|
寺田 |
平井 |
島野 |
|
小谷 |
桂 |
山本 |
下山 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中学生 |
良明館 |
太西会A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
鹿村 |
蕗 |
鹿村 |
|
上垣内 |
瀧山 |
二田水 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|