第74回種目別優勝大会成積記入表 16年7月25日 金岡体育館 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
種目 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 3位 | 優秀選手 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
名前 | 名前 | 名前 | 名前 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
道場名 | 道場名 | 道場名 | 道場名 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
個 人 型 の 部 |
小学1年生の部 | 辻 歩乃佳 | 藤本菜摘 | 寺本まなみ | 渡邊結哉 | 芝山大悟 | 小川 廉 | 山岡由幸 | 山口拓海 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
(太西会本部) | (太西会本部) | (太西会本部) | (太西会本部) | (金岡空手教室) | (太西会本部) | (鴨谷空手教室) | (誠勇館) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
小学2年生の部 | 有田 聖 | 金田航季 | 寺田侑真 | 小川流生 | 西田 稜 | 渡辺 巧 | 長谷川百香 | 金井祐介 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
(湊空手教室) | (井上武道館) | (誠勇館) | (太西会本部) | (井上武道館) | (誠勇館) | (湊空手教室) | (誠勇館) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
小学3年生の部 | 中塚俊輔 | 中村雄也 | 桝田実梨 | 今尾 光 | 寺本つぐみ | 中井正弥 | 吉村文太 | 山之内龍太 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
(井上武道館) | 【(糸)上野芝】 | 【(太)深井清水】 | (太西会本部) | (太西会本部) | (太西会本部) | (誠勇館) | (良明舘) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
小学4年生の部 | 出宮日世里 | 仮屋瀬 優 | 新子拓弥 | 木村綾伽 | 池田優衣 | 宮前香那 | 細見史織 | 吉田燎人 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
(憲武館) | (金岡空手教室) | (憲武館) | (憲武館) | (金岡空手教室) | (金岡空手教室) | (憲武館) | (太西会本部) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
小学5年生の部 | 奥田紳也 | 草野太樹 | 小室勇太 | 伊賀充史 | 二田水亨伍 | 川島 司 | 中田彩那 | 藤原拓弥 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
(井上武道館) | (太西会本部) | (鴨谷空手教室) | (新金岡JSC) | (太西会本部) | (アカデミー塾) | 【(糸)上野芝】 | (太西会本部) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
小学6年生の部 | 古江真之 | 中村伊吹 | 南宮一道 | 本園航平 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(井上武道館) | (湊空手教室) | (憲武館) | (憲武館) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
中学生男子の部 | 高瀬一樹 | 塩田 誠 | 森田 直樹 | 運勢 和也 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(太西会本部) | (井上武道館) | (憲武館) | (鴨谷空手教室) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
中学生女子の部 | 鹿村良子 | 小松愛奈 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(良明舘) | (湊空手教室) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
団 体 形 の 部 |
小学生1〜3年の部 | 太西会本部A | 井上武道館 | 湊空手教室 | 太西会本部B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
小川 | 今尾 | 寺本 | 小林 | 金田 | 奥田 | 奥田 | 有田 | 長谷川 | 中田 | 村嶋 | 中井 | 梶原 | 笹原 | ||||||||||||||||||||
小学生4〜6年の部 | 太西会本部A | 太西会本部B | 井上武道館 | 新金岡JSC-A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
池谷 | 二田水 | 草野 | 小泉 | 藤原 | 坂口 | 奥田 | 古江 | 古江 | 中塚 | 西川 | 塩谷 | 河山 | 浅香 | ||||||||||||||||||||
中・高・一般の部 | 湊空手教室 | 井上武道館-B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
松永 | 松永 | 高野 | 塩田 | 奥田 | 小林 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
個 人 組 手 の 部 |
中学生1年男子の部 | 運勢和也 | 塩田 誠 | 柴田大輝 | 中山晋太郎 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(鴨谷空手教室) | (井上武道館) | (鴨谷空手教室) | (新金岡JSC) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
中学2・3男子の部 | 高瀬一樹 | 森田直樹 | 西田将志 | 志方博明 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(太西会本部) | (憲武館) | (空眞会) | (誠勇館) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
中学生女子の部 | 大橋あゆみ | 桝谷 碧 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(アカデミー塾) | (太西会本部) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
高校生男子の部 | 寺田和功 | 幕内雅洋 | 森井孝行 | 青木格義 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(誠勇館) | (アカデミー塾) | (アカデミー塾) | (井上武道館) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
高校・一般女子の部 | 岡 里美 | アンドレヤ・ ウエスト | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
【(糸)上野芝】 | (新金岡JSC) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
一般段外の部 | 清原秀之 | 二唐 渉 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(憲武館) | (憲武館) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
一般有段の部 | 西 貴宏 | 藤田享介 | 村上勝行 | 甲斐昭嘉 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
【(糸)上野芝】 | (太西会本部) | 【(糸)上野芝】 | (太西会本部) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
団 体 組 手 の 部 |
小学3・4年生の部 | 太西会本部A | 誠勇館 E | 誠勇館 A | 誠勇館 F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
今尾 | 吉田 | 坂口 | 伊藤 | 吉村 | 浅田 | 藤原 | 横田 | 前川 | 北野 | 木村 | 山崎 | 沖垣 | |||||||||||||||||||||
小学5・6年生の部 | 井上武道館B | 太西会本部 A | 良明館 | 誠勇館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
中塚 | 古江 | 古江 | 森田 | 二田水 | 小泉 | 池中 | 中井 | 鹿村 | 蕗 | 日野 | 山本 | 金井 | 前座領 | 山口 | |||||||||||||||||||
中学生の部 | 井上武道館 | 新金岡JSC-A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
奥田 | 奥田 | 小林 | 浅香 | 中山 | 井元 |